99 To Boundary B-Line

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 099
Block 099 014
Find bus
StopTime
61935 UBC Exchange @ Bay 718:07
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd18:08
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St18:15
58037 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St18:20
50319 Eastbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St18:24
61660 Eastbound W Broadway @ Yew St18:26
60494 Eastbound W Broadway @ Granville St18:30
52099 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St18:34
60535 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 118:35
52101 Eastbound E Broadway @ Main St18:38
58614 Eastbound E Broadway St @ Fraser St18:41
58499 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr18:44
52102 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 118:46
50891 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St18:48
50892 Eastbound E Broadway @ Penticton St18:49
50895 Eastbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St18:50
50899 Eastbound E Broadway @ Rupert St18:52
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy (Drop off only)18:55