99 To Boundary B-Line

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 099
Block 099 051
Find bus
StopTime
61935 UBC Exchange @ Bay 709:49
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd09:50
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St09:56
58037 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St10:01
50319 Eastbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St10:04
61660 Eastbound W Broadway @ Yew St10:06
60494 Eastbound W Broadway @ Granville St10:09
52099 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St10:13
60535 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 110:14
52101 Eastbound E Broadway @ Main St10:17
58614 Eastbound E Broadway St @ Fraser St10:20
58499 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr10:23
52102 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 110:25
50891 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St10:27
50892 Eastbound E Broadway @ Penticton St10:28
50895 Eastbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St10:29
50899 Eastbound E Broadway @ Rupert St10:31
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy (Drop off only)10:34