84 UBC

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 084
Block 084 005
Find bus
StopTime
59803 VCC-Clark Station @ Bay 118:04
59765 Westbound Great Northern Way @ Foley St18:06
60375 Westbound Great Northern Way @ Carolina Street18:07
61684 Westbound Great Northern Way @ Thornton St18:08
59761 Westbound E 2nd Ave @ Main St18:10
61954 Westbound W 2nd Ave @ Manitoba St18:12
61985 Westbound W 2nd Ave @ Crowe St18:13
61040 Olympic Village Station @ Bay 118:15
59751 Westbound W 6th Ave @ Alder Crossing18:18
50578 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St18:19
50579 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Burrard St18:20
60574 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Yew St18:22
50585 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Macdonald St18:24
50590 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Alma St18:27
50594 Westbound W 4th Ave @ NW Marine Dr18:30
50598 Southbound Blanca St @ W 4th Ave18:33
50604 Westbound University Blvd @ Acadia Rd18:39
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)18:42