84 UBC

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 084
Block 084 006
Find bus
StopTime
59803 VCC-Clark Station @ Bay 109:45
59765 Westbound Great Northern Way @ Foley St09:47
60375 Westbound Great Northern Way @ Carolina Street09:48
61684 Westbound Great Northern Way @ Thornton St09:48
59761 Westbound E 2nd Ave @ Main St09:50
61954 Westbound W 2nd Ave @ Manitoba St09:52
61985 Westbound W 2nd Ave @ Crowe St09:53
61040 Olympic Village Station @ Bay 109:55
59751 Westbound W 6th Ave @ Alder Crossing09:57
50578 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St09:59
50579 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Burrard St10:00
60574 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Yew St10:01
50585 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Macdonald St10:03
50590 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Alma St10:06
50594 Westbound W 4th Ave @ NW Marine Dr10:08
50598 Southbound Blanca St @ W 4th Ave10:11
50604 Westbound University Blvd @ Acadia Rd10:16
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)10:19