84 UBC

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 084
Block 084 003
Find bus
StopTime
59803 VCC-Clark Station @ Bay 119:15
59765 Westbound Great Northern Way @ Foley St19:16
60375 Westbound Great Northern Way @ Carolina Street19:17
61684 Westbound Great Northern Way @ Thornton St19:18
59761 Westbound E 2nd Ave @ Main St19:19
61954 Westbound W 2nd Ave @ Manitoba St19:20
61985 Westbound W 2nd Ave @ Crowe St19:21
61040 Olympic Village Station @ Bay 119:23
59751 Westbound W 6th Ave @ Alder Crossing19:25
50578 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St19:27
50579 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Burrard St19:28
60574 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Yew St19:30
50585 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Macdonald St19:32
50590 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Alma St19:35
50594 Westbound W 4th Ave @ NW Marine Dr19:37
50598 Southbound Blanca St @ W 4th Ave19:40
50604 Westbound University Blvd @ Acadia Rd19:46
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)19:49