84 VCC-Clark Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 084
Block 084 021
Find bus
StopTime
60159 UBC Exchange @ Bay 217:35
57938 Eastbound University Blvd @ Acadia Rd17:37
60533 Northbound Blanca St @ W 5th Ave17:43
50347 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Tolmie St17:43
50350 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ 4100 Block17:46
50354 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Alma St17:48
50393 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Macdonald St17:51
60572 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Yew St17:54
50400 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Burrard St17:56
50401 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St17:57
60553 Eastbound W 6th Ave @ Alder St17:58
59754 Eastbound W 6th Ave @ Heather St18:00
61039 Olympic Village Station @ Bay 218:02
59758 Eastbound W 2nd Ave @ Columbia St18:03
59760 Eastbound E 2nd Ave @ Ontario St18:05
60554 Eastbound E 2nd Ave @ Lorne St18:06
59763 Eastbound Great Northern Way @ Brunswick St18:07
60391 Eastbound Great Northern Way @ Carolina St18:08
59766 Eastbound Great Northern Way @ Foley St18:09
59767 VCC-Clark Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)18:12