84 VCC-Clark Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 084
Block 084 002
Find bus
StopTime
60159 UBC Exchange @ Bay 218:58
57938 Eastbound University Blvd @ Acadia Rd19:00
60533 Northbound Blanca St @ W 5th Ave19:05
50347 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Tolmie St19:06
50350 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ 4100 Block19:08
50354 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Alma St19:10
50393 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Macdonald St19:13
60572 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Yew St19:15
50400 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Burrard St19:17
50401 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St19:18
60553 Eastbound W 6th Ave @ Alder St19:20
59754 Eastbound W 6th Ave @ Heather St19:21
61039 Olympic Village Station @ Bay 219:23
59758 Eastbound W 2nd Ave @ Columbia St19:24
59760 Eastbound E 2nd Ave @ Ontario St19:25
60554 Eastbound E 2nd Ave @ Lorne St19:26
59763 Eastbound Great Northern Way @ Brunswick St19:27
60391 Eastbound Great Northern Way @ Carolina St19:28
59766 Eastbound Great Northern Way @ Foley St19:29
59767 VCC-Clark Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)19:31