84 VCC-Clark Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 084
Block 084 023
Find bus
StopTime
60159 UBC Exchange @ Bay 221:29
57938 Eastbound University Blvd @ Acadia Rd21:30
60533 Northbound Blanca St @ W 5th Ave21:35
50347 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Tolmie St21:36
50350 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ 4100 Block21:38
50354 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Alma St21:40
50393 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Macdonald St21:42
60572 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Yew St21:44
50400 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Burrard St21:46
50401 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St21:46
60553 Eastbound W 6th Ave @ Alder St21:48
59754 Eastbound W 6th Ave @ Heather St21:50
61039 Olympic Village Station @ Bay 221:51
59758 Eastbound W 2nd Ave @ Columbia St21:52
59760 Eastbound E 2nd Ave @ Ontario St21:53
60554 Eastbound E 2nd Ave @ Lorne St21:54
59763 Eastbound Great Northern Way @ Brunswick St21:55
60391 Eastbound Great Northern Way @ Carolina St21:56
59766 Eastbound Great Northern Way @ Foley St21:57
59767 VCC-Clark Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)21:59