84 VCC-Clark Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 084
Block 084 010
Find bus
StopTime
60159 UBC Exchange @ Bay 208:19
57938 Eastbound University Blvd @ Acadia Rd08:21
60533 Northbound Blanca St @ W 5th Ave08:26
50347 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Tolmie St08:27
50350 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ 4100 Block08:29
50354 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Alma St08:31
50393 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Macdonald St08:34
60572 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Yew St08:36
50400 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Burrard St08:38
50401 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St08:39
60553 Eastbound W 6th Ave @ Alder St08:41
59754 Eastbound W 6th Ave @ Heather St08:42
61039 Olympic Village Station @ Bay 208:44
59758 Eastbound W 2nd Ave @ Columbia St08:45
59760 Eastbound E 2nd Ave @ Ontario St08:47
60554 Eastbound E 2nd Ave @ Lorne St08:48
59763 Eastbound Great Northern Way @ Brunswick St08:49
60391 Eastbound Great Northern Way @ Carolina St08:50
59766 Eastbound Great Northern Way @ Foley St08:51
59767 VCC-Clark Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)08:54