84 VCC-Clark Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 084
Block 084 001
Find bus
StopTime
60159 UBC Exchange @ Bay 218:06
57938 Eastbound University Blvd @ Acadia Rd18:08
60533 Northbound Blanca St @ W 5th Ave18:13
50347 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Tolmie St18:14
50350 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ 4100 Block18:17
50354 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Alma St18:19
50393 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Macdonald St18:22
60572 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Yew St18:24
50400 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Burrard St18:26
50401 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St18:27
60553 Eastbound W 6th Ave @ Alder St18:29
59754 Eastbound W 6th Ave @ Heather St18:30
61039 Olympic Village Station @ Bay 218:32
59758 Eastbound W 2nd Ave @ Columbia St18:33
59760 Eastbound E 2nd Ave @ Ontario St18:35
60554 Eastbound E 2nd Ave @ Lorne St18:36
59763 Eastbound Great Northern Way @ Brunswick St18:37
60391 Eastbound Great Northern Way @ Carolina St18:38
59766 Eastbound Great Northern Way @ Foley St18:39
59767 VCC-Clark Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)18:42