84 VCC-Clark Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 084
Block 084 004
Find bus
StopTime
60159 UBC Exchange @ Bay 211:30
57938 Eastbound University Blvd @ Acadia Rd11:32
60533 Northbound Blanca St @ W 5th Ave11:36
50347 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Tolmie St11:37
50350 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ 4100 Block11:39
50354 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Alma St11:41
50393 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Macdonald St11:44
60572 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Yew St11:46
50400 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Burrard St11:48
50401 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St11:48
60553 Eastbound W 6th Ave @ Alder St11:50
59754 Eastbound W 6th Ave @ Heather St11:52
61039 Olympic Village Station @ Bay 211:53
59758 Eastbound W 2nd Ave @ Columbia St11:54
59760 Eastbound E 2nd Ave @ Ontario St11:55
60554 Eastbound E 2nd Ave @ Lorne St11:56
59763 Eastbound Great Northern Way @ Brunswick St11:57
60391 Eastbound Great Northern Way @ Carolina St11:59
59766 Eastbound Great Northern Way @ Foley St12:00
59767 VCC-Clark Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)12:02