84 VCC-Clark Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 084
Block 084 006
Find bus
StopTime
60159 UBC Exchange @ Bay 222:34
57938 Eastbound University Blvd @ Acadia Rd22:35
60533 Northbound Blanca St @ W 5th Ave22:40
50347 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Tolmie St22:41
50350 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ 4100 Block22:43
50354 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Alma St22:45
50393 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Macdonald St22:47
60572 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Yew St22:49
50400 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Burrard St22:51
50401 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St22:51
60553 Eastbound W 6th Ave @ Alder St22:53
59754 Eastbound W 6th Ave @ Heather St22:55
61039 Olympic Village Station @ Bay 222:56
59758 Eastbound W 2nd Ave @ Columbia St22:57
59760 Eastbound E 2nd Ave @ Ontario St22:58
60554 Eastbound E 2nd Ave @ Lorne St22:59
59763 Eastbound Great Northern Way @ Brunswick St22:59
60391 Eastbound Great Northern Way @ Carolina St23:00
59766 Eastbound Great Northern Way @ Foley St23:01
59767 VCC-Clark Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)23:03