50 South False Creek via Granville Island

Sa (6/27-9/04)
Route 050
Block 015 004
Find bus
StopTime
58051 Eastbound Keefer Place @ Taylor St05:16
50022 Northbound Columbia St @ E Pender St05:17
50038 Westbound Powell St @ Columbia St05:18
59525 Westbound Water St @ Abbott St05:20
50040 Waterfront Station @ Bay 205:22
50526 Southbound Granville St @ W Pender St05:23
60980 Southbound Granville St @ W Georgia St05:23
61292 Southbound Granville St @ Robson St05:24
50532 Southbound Granville St @ Nelson St05:25
50535 Southbound Granville St @ Davie St05:27
50536 Southbound Granville St @ Drake St05:27
50537 Westbound W Cloverleaf @ Granville St05:32
52087 Northbound Fir St @ W 4th Ave05:32
52065 Eastbound W 2nd Ave @ Fir St05:33
58661 Eastbound W 2nd Ave @ Anderson St05:34
52067 Eastbound Lameys Mill Rd @ Fountain Way Court05:35
52068 Eastbound Lameys Mill Rd @ Alder Crossing05:35
52069 Eastbound Lameys Mill Rd @ Sitka Square05:36
52057 Heather Square @ Bay 105:38
61254 Olympic Village Station @ Bay 3 (Drop off only)05:40