50 South False Creek via Granville Island

Sa (6/27-9/04)
Route 050
Block 015 002
Find bus
StopTime
58051 Eastbound Keefer Place @ Taylor St04:56
50022 Northbound Columbia St @ E Pender St04:57
50038 Westbound Powell St @ Columbia St04:58
59525 Westbound Water St @ Abbott St05:00
50040 Waterfront Station @ Bay 205:02
50526 Southbound Granville St @ W Pender St05:03
60980 Southbound Granville St @ W Georgia St05:03
61292 Southbound Granville St @ Robson St05:04
50532 Southbound Granville St @ Nelson St05:05
50535 Southbound Granville St @ Davie St05:07
50536 Southbound Granville St @ Drake St05:07
50537 Westbound W Cloverleaf @ Granville St05:12
52087 Northbound Fir St @ W 4th Ave05:12
52065 Eastbound W 2nd Ave @ Fir St05:13
58661 Eastbound W 2nd Ave @ Anderson St05:14
52067 Eastbound Lameys Mill Rd @ Fountain Way Court05:15
52068 Eastbound Lameys Mill Rd @ Alder Crossing05:15
52069 Eastbound Lameys Mill Rd @ Sitka Square05:16
52057 Heather Square @ Bay 105:18
61254 Olympic Village Station @ Bay 3 (Drop off only)05:20