49 UBC

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 049
Block 430 045
Find bus
StopTime
60211 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1117:37
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block17:38
52693 Westbound Imperial St @ Waverley Ave17:39
52694 Westbound Imperial St @ Frederick Ave17:40
52695 Westbound Imperial St @ Dow Ave17:40
52003 Westbound Imperial St @ McKay Ave17:42
52005 Westbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave17:44
51629 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Boundary Rd17:45
58281 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St17:46
51630 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St17:46
59318 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St17:48
60022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St17:48
52011 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St17:50
52012 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St17:50
59434 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St17:52
52015 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St17:53
52016 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St17:54
52017 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St17:54
52018 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr17:55
52019 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Beatrice St17:55
52020 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Bruce St17:56
52021 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fleming St17:57
52022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St17:58
52023 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Inverness St17:58
52024 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elgin St17:59
52025 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. Catherines St18:00
52027 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St18:01
52028 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St18:01
52029 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St18:02
52030 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Main St18:03
52032 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St18:05
52033 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St18:06
61218 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 218:07
52035 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St18:08
52036 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Laurel St18:09
52037 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St18:10
52038 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St18:11
52039 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St18:11
52041 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Granville St18:13
52042 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Adera St18:13
52043 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Wiltshire St18:14
59102 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Maple St18:15
52045 Westbound W 49 Ave @ West Blvd18:15
60746 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Yew St18:16
52047 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Larch St18:16
52048 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Macdonald St18:17
52050 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Carnarvon St18:18
52051 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Blenheim St18:19
52053 Northbound Dunbar St @ SW Marine Dr18:20
52054 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 43 Ave18:21
60394 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 418:22
51894 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Olympic St18:22
51895 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Holland St18:22
51897 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Camosun St18:23
51898 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Kullahun Dr18:24
51881 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Triumf Centre18:30
61580 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Birney Ave18:31
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block18:32
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd18:33
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block18:34
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)18:36