49 UBC

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 049
Block 430 070
Find bus
StopTime
60211 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1116:40
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block16:41
52693 Westbound Imperial St @ Waverley Ave16:42
52694 Westbound Imperial St @ Frederick Ave16:43
52695 Westbound Imperial St @ Dow Ave16:43
52003 Westbound Imperial St @ McKay Ave16:45
52005 Westbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave16:47
51629 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Boundary Rd16:48
58281 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St16:49
51630 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St16:49
59318 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St16:51
60022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St16:52
52011 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St16:53
52012 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St16:54
59434 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St16:55
52015 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St16:56
52016 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St16:57
52017 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St16:58
52018 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr16:59
52019 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Beatrice St16:59
52020 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Bruce St17:00
52021 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fleming St17:01
52022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St17:02
52023 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Inverness St17:02
52024 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elgin St17:03
52025 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. Catherines St17:04
52027 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St17:05
52028 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St17:06
52029 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St17:07
52030 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Main St17:08
52032 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St17:10
52033 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St17:11
61218 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 217:12
52035 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St17:13
52036 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Laurel St17:14
52037 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St17:15
52038 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St17:16
52039 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St17:16
52041 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Granville St17:18
52042 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Adera St17:18
52043 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Wiltshire St17:19
59102 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Maple St17:20
52045 Westbound W 49 Ave @ West Blvd17:20
60746 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Yew St17:21
52047 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Larch St17:21
52048 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Macdonald St17:22
52050 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Carnarvon St17:23
52051 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Blenheim St17:24
52053 Northbound Dunbar St @ SW Marine Dr17:25
52054 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 43 Ave17:26
60394 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 417:27
51894 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Olympic St17:27
51895 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Holland St17:27
51897 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Camosun St17:28
51898 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Kullahun Dr17:29
51881 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Triumf Centre17:35
61580 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Birney Ave17:36
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block17:37
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd17:38
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block17:39
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)17:41