49 UBC

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 049
Block 430 050
Find bus
StopTime
60211 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1108:07
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block08:08
52693 Westbound Imperial St @ Waverley Ave08:09
52694 Westbound Imperial St @ Frederick Ave08:10
52695 Westbound Imperial St @ Dow Ave08:10
52003 Westbound Imperial St @ McKay Ave08:11
52005 Westbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave08:13
51629 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Boundary Rd08:14
58281 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St08:15
51630 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St08:15
59318 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St08:17
60022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St08:18
52011 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St08:19
52012 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St08:20
59434 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St08:22
52015 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St08:23
52016 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St08:24
52017 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St08:25
52018 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr08:26
52019 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Beatrice St08:26
52020 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Bruce St08:27
52021 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fleming St08:28
52022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St08:29
52023 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Inverness St08:30
52024 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elgin St08:31
52025 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. Catherines St08:32
52027 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St08:33
52028 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St08:34
52029 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St08:35
52030 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Main St08:36
52032 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St08:38
52033 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St08:40
61218 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 208:41
52035 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St08:42
52036 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Laurel St08:43
52037 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St08:44
52038 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St08:45
52039 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St08:46
52041 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Granville St08:48
52042 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Adera St08:48
52043 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Wiltshire St08:49
59102 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Maple St08:50
52045 Westbound W 49 Ave @ West Blvd08:51
60746 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Yew St08:51
52047 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Larch St08:52
52048 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Macdonald St08:53
52050 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Carnarvon St08:54
52051 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Blenheim St08:56
52053 Northbound Dunbar St @ SW Marine Dr08:57
52054 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 43 Ave08:58
60394 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 408:59
51894 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Olympic St08:59
51895 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Holland St09:00
51897 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Camosun St09:00
51898 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Kullahun Dr09:02
51881 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Triumf Centre09:08
61580 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Birney Ave09:10
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block09:12
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd09:13
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block09:13
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)09:16