49 UBC

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 049
Block 430 035
Find bus
StopTime
60211 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1116:15
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block16:16
52693 Westbound Imperial St @ Waverley Ave16:17
52694 Westbound Imperial St @ Frederick Ave16:18
52695 Westbound Imperial St @ Dow Ave16:18
52003 Westbound Imperial St @ McKay Ave16:20
52005 Westbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave16:22
51629 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Boundary Rd16:23
58281 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St16:24
51630 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St16:24
59318 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St16:26
60022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St16:27
52011 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St16:28
52012 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St16:29
59434 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St16:30
52015 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St16:31
52016 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St16:32
52017 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St16:33
52018 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr16:34
52019 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Beatrice St16:34
52020 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Bruce St16:35
52021 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fleming St16:36
52022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St16:37
52023 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Inverness St16:37
52024 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elgin St16:38
52025 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. Catherines St16:39
52027 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St16:40
52028 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St16:41
52029 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St16:42
52030 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Main St16:43
52032 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St16:45
52033 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St16:46
61218 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 216:47
52035 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St16:48
52036 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Laurel St16:48
52037 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St16:49
52038 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St16:50
52039 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St16:50
52041 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Granville St16:52
52042 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Adera St16:52
52043 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Wiltshire St16:53
59102 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Maple St16:54
52045 Westbound W 49 Ave @ West Blvd16:55
60746 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Yew St16:55
52047 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Larch St16:56
52048 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Macdonald St16:57
52050 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Carnarvon St16:58
52051 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Blenheim St17:00
52053 Northbound Dunbar St @ SW Marine Dr17:01
52054 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 43 Ave17:02
60394 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 417:03
51894 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Olympic St17:03
51895 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Holland St17:04
51897 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Camosun St17:04
51898 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Kullahun Dr17:06
51881 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Triumf Centre17:12
61580 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Birney Ave17:14
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block17:15
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd17:16
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block17:17
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)17:19