49 UBC

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 049
Block 430 047
Find bus
StopTime
60211 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1117:17
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block17:18
52693 Westbound Imperial St @ Waverley Ave17:19
52694 Westbound Imperial St @ Frederick Ave17:20
52695 Westbound Imperial St @ Dow Ave17:20
52003 Westbound Imperial St @ McKay Ave17:22
52005 Westbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave17:24
51629 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Boundary Rd17:25
58281 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St17:26
51630 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St17:26
59318 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St17:28
60022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St17:28
52011 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St17:30
52012 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St17:30
59434 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St17:32
52015 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St17:33
52016 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St17:34
52017 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St17:34
52018 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr17:35
52019 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Beatrice St17:35
52020 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Bruce St17:36
52021 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fleming St17:37
52022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St17:38
52023 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Inverness St17:38
52024 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elgin St17:39
52025 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. Catherines St17:40
52027 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St17:41
52028 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St17:41
52029 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St17:42
52030 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Main St17:43
52032 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St17:45
52033 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St17:46
61218 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 217:47
52035 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St17:48
52036 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Laurel St17:49
52037 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St17:50
52038 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St17:51
52039 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St17:51
52041 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Granville St17:53
52042 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Adera St17:53
52043 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Wiltshire St17:54
59102 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Maple St17:55
52045 Westbound W 49 Ave @ West Blvd17:55
60746 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Yew St17:56
52047 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Larch St17:56
52048 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Macdonald St17:57
52050 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Carnarvon St17:58
52051 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Blenheim St17:59
52053 Northbound Dunbar St @ SW Marine Dr18:00
52054 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 43 Ave18:01
60394 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 418:02
51894 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Olympic St18:02
51895 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Holland St18:02
51897 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Camosun St18:03
51898 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Kullahun Dr18:04
51881 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Triumf Centre18:10
61580 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Birney Ave18:11
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block18:12
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd18:13
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block18:14
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)18:16