49 UBC

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 049
Block 430 049
Find bus
StopTime
60211 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1117:58
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block17:59
52693 Westbound Imperial St @ Waverley Ave18:00
52694 Westbound Imperial St @ Frederick Ave18:01
52695 Westbound Imperial St @ Dow Ave18:01
52003 Westbound Imperial St @ McKay Ave18:03
52005 Westbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave18:05
51629 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Boundary Rd18:06
58281 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St18:07
51630 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St18:07
59318 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St18:09
60022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St18:09
52011 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St18:11
52012 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St18:11
59434 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St18:13
52015 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St18:14
52016 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St18:15
52017 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St18:15
52018 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr18:16
52019 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Beatrice St18:16
52020 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Bruce St18:17
52021 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fleming St18:18
52022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St18:19
52023 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Inverness St18:19
52024 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elgin St18:20
52025 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. Catherines St18:21
52027 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St18:22
52028 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St18:22
52029 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St18:23
52030 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Main St18:24
52032 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St18:26
52033 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St18:27
61218 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 218:28
52035 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St18:29
52036 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Laurel St18:30
52037 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St18:31
52038 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St18:32
52039 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St18:32
52041 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Granville St18:34
52042 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Adera St18:34
52043 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Wiltshire St18:35
59102 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Maple St18:36
52045 Westbound W 49 Ave @ West Blvd18:36
60746 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Yew St18:37
52047 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Larch St18:37
52048 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Macdonald St18:38
52050 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Carnarvon St18:39
52051 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Blenheim St18:40
52053 Northbound Dunbar St @ SW Marine Dr18:41
52054 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 43 Ave18:42
60394 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 418:43
51894 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Olympic St18:43
51895 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Holland St18:43
51897 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Camosun St18:44
51898 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Kullahun Dr18:45
51881 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Triumf Centre18:51
61580 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Birney Ave18:52
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block18:53
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd18:54
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block18:55
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)18:57