49 Dunbar Loop

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 049
Block 430 066
Find bus
StopTime
60211 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1118:39
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block18:40
52693 Westbound Imperial St @ Waverley Ave18:41
52694 Westbound Imperial St @ Frederick Ave18:42
52695 Westbound Imperial St @ Dow Ave18:42
52003 Westbound Imperial St @ McKay Ave18:43
52005 Westbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave18:45
51629 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Boundary Rd18:46
58281 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St18:47
51630 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St18:47
59318 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St18:49
60022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St18:49
52011 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St18:51
52012 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St18:51
59434 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St18:53
52015 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St18:54
52016 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St18:55
52017 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St18:55
52018 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr18:56
52019 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Beatrice St18:56
52020 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Bruce St18:57
52021 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fleming St18:58
52022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St18:59
52023 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Inverness St18:59
52024 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elgin St19:00
52025 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. Catherines St19:01
52027 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St19:02
52028 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St19:02
52029 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St19:03
52030 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Main St19:04
52032 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St19:06
52033 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St19:07
61218 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 219:08
52035 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St19:09
52036 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Laurel St19:10
52037 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St19:11
52038 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St19:12
52039 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St19:12
52041 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Granville St19:14
52042 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Adera St19:14
52043 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Wiltshire St19:14
59102 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Maple St19:15
52045 Westbound W 49 Ave @ West Blvd19:16
60746 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Yew St19:16
52047 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Larch St19:17
52048 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Macdonald St19:17
52050 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Carnarvon St19:18
52051 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Blenheim St19:19
52053 Northbound Dunbar St @ SW Marine Dr19:20
52054 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 43 Ave19:20
50640 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)19:21