49 Dunbar Loop

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 049
Block 430 038
Find bus
StopTime
60211 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1118:59
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block19:00
52693 Westbound Imperial St @ Waverley Ave19:01
52694 Westbound Imperial St @ Frederick Ave19:02
52695 Westbound Imperial St @ Dow Ave19:02
52003 Westbound Imperial St @ McKay Ave19:03
52005 Westbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave19:05
51629 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Boundary Rd19:06
58281 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St19:07
51630 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St19:07
59318 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St19:09
60022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St19:09
52011 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St19:11
52012 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St19:11
59434 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St19:13
52015 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St19:14
52016 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St19:15
52017 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St19:15
52018 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr19:16
52019 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Beatrice St19:16
52020 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Bruce St19:17
52021 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fleming St19:18
52022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St19:19
52023 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Inverness St19:19
52024 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elgin St19:20
52025 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. Catherines St19:21
52027 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St19:22
52028 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St19:22
52029 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St19:23
52030 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Main St19:24
52032 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St19:26
52033 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St19:27
61218 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 219:28
52035 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St19:29
52036 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Laurel St19:30
52037 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St19:31
52038 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St19:32
52039 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St19:32
52041 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Granville St19:34
52042 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Adera St19:34
52043 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Wiltshire St19:34
59102 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Maple St19:35
52045 Westbound W 49 Ave @ West Blvd19:36
60746 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Yew St19:36
52047 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Larch St19:37
52048 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Macdonald St19:37
52050 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Carnarvon St19:38
52051 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Blenheim St19:39
52053 Northbound Dunbar St @ SW Marine Dr19:40
52054 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 43 Ave19:40
50640 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)19:41