49 UBC

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 049
Block 430 055
Find bus
StopTime
60211 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1121:14
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block21:14
52693 Westbound Imperial St @ Waverley Ave21:16
52694 Westbound Imperial St @ Frederick Ave21:16
52695 Westbound Imperial St @ Dow Ave21:17
52003 Westbound Imperial St @ McKay Ave21:18
52005 Westbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave21:19
51629 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Boundary Rd21:21
58281 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St21:21
51630 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St21:22
59318 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St21:23
60022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St21:23
52011 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St21:24
52012 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St21:25
59434 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St21:26
52015 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St21:27
52016 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St21:28
52017 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St21:28
52018 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr21:29
52019 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Beatrice St21:29
52020 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Bruce St21:30
52021 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fleming St21:30
52022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St21:31
52023 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Inverness St21:32
52024 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elgin St21:32
52025 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. Catherines St21:33
52027 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St21:34
52028 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St21:34
52029 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St21:35
52030 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Main St21:36
52032 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St21:37
52033 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St21:38
61218 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 221:39
52035 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St21:39
52036 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Laurel St21:40
52037 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St21:41
52038 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St21:41
52039 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St21:42
52041 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Granville St21:43
52042 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Adera St21:43
52043 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Wiltshire St21:44
59102 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Maple St21:45
52045 Westbound W 49 Ave @ West Blvd21:45
60746 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Yew St21:46
52047 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Larch St21:46
52048 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Macdonald St21:47
52050 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Carnarvon St21:48
52051 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Blenheim St21:49
52053 Northbound Dunbar St @ SW Marine Dr21:50
52054 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 43 Ave21:51
60394 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 421:52
51894 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Olympic St21:52
51895 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Holland St21:52
51897 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Camosun St21:53
51898 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Kullahun Dr21:54
51881 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Triumf Centre21:59
61580 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Birney Ave22:00
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block22:01
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd22:02
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block22:03
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)22:05