49 To Granville

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 049
Block 430 041
Find bus
StopTime
60211 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1121:27
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block21:27
52693 Westbound Imperial St @ Waverley Ave21:29
52694 Westbound Imperial St @ Frederick Ave21:29
52695 Westbound Imperial St @ Dow Ave21:30
52003 Westbound Imperial St @ McKay Ave21:31
52005 Westbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave21:32
51629 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Boundary Rd21:34
58281 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St21:34
51630 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St21:35
59318 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St21:36
60022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St21:36
52011 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St21:37
52012 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St21:38
59434 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St21:39
52015 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St21:40
52016 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St21:41
52017 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St21:41
52018 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr21:42
52019 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Beatrice St21:42
52020 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Bruce St21:43
52021 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fleming St21:43
52022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St21:44
52023 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Inverness St21:45
52024 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elgin St21:45
52025 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. Catherines St21:46
52027 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St21:47
52028 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St21:47
52029 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St21:48
52030 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Main St21:49
52032 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St21:50
52033 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St21:51
61218 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 221:52
52035 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St21:52
52036 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Laurel St21:53
52037 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St21:54
52038 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St21:54
52039 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St21:55
50856 Southbound Granville St @ W 49 Ave (Drop off only)21:56