49 UBC

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 049
Block 430 042
Find bus
StopTime
60211 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1118:10
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block18:11
52693 Westbound Imperial St @ Waverley Ave18:12
52694 Westbound Imperial St @ Frederick Ave18:13
52695 Westbound Imperial St @ Dow Ave18:13
52003 Westbound Imperial St @ McKay Ave18:15
52005 Westbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave18:17
51629 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Boundary Rd18:18
58281 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St18:19
51630 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St18:19
59318 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St18:21
60022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St18:21
52011 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St18:23
52012 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St18:23
59434 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St18:25
52015 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St18:26
52016 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St18:27
52017 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St18:27
52018 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr18:28
52019 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Beatrice St18:28
52020 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Bruce St18:29
52021 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fleming St18:30
52022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St18:31
52023 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Inverness St18:31
52024 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elgin St18:32
52025 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. Catherines St18:33
52027 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St18:34
52028 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St18:34
52029 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St18:35
52030 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Main St18:36
52032 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St18:38
52033 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St18:39
61218 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 218:40
52035 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St18:41
52036 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Laurel St18:42
52037 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St18:43
52038 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St18:44
52039 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St18:44
52041 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Granville St18:46
52042 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Adera St18:46
52043 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Wiltshire St18:47
59102 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Maple St18:48
52045 Westbound W 49 Ave @ West Blvd18:48
60746 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Yew St18:49
52047 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Larch St18:49
52048 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Macdonald St18:50
52050 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Carnarvon St18:51
52051 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Blenheim St18:52
52053 Northbound Dunbar St @ SW Marine Dr18:53
52054 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 43 Ave18:54
60394 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 418:55
51894 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Olympic St18:55
51895 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Holland St18:55
51897 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Camosun St18:56
51898 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Kullahun Dr18:57
51881 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Triumf Centre19:02
61580 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Birney Ave19:03
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block19:04
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd19:05
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block19:06
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)19:08