49 Metrotown Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 049
Block 430 064
Find bus
StopTime
60163 UBC Exchange @ Bay 516:17
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd16:18
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd16:19
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place16:20
61579 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Birney Ave16:21
61581 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Triumf Centre16:23
59489 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Wesbrook Mall16:24
51887 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Kullahun Dr16:30
51888 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Crown St16:32
51889 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Wallace St16:32
51890 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Highbury St16:33
50737 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 116:34
51944 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 43 Ave16:34
51945 Southbound Dunbar St @ SW Marine Dr16:35
51946 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Blenheim St16:37
51947 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Balaclava St16:38
51950 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ McCleery St16:40
51951 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Marine Cres16:41
51952 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Balsam St16:42
51953 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Yew St16:42
51954 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Arbutus St16:43
51955 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ East Blvd16:44
59103 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Maple St16:44
51957 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Angus Dr16:45
51958 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Marguerite St16:46
51959 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Churchill St16:47
51960 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Granville St16:48
51961 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St16:49
51962 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St16:50
51963 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St16:51
51965 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Heather St16:53
51966 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St16:54
51967 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 316:56
51968 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St16:56
51969 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St16:58
51970 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Quebec St16:59
51971 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Main St17:00
51972 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St17:01
51973 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St17:02
51975 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St17:03
51976 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Albert St17:03
51977 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Windsor St17:04
51978 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Sherbrooke St17:05
51979 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St17:07
51980 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Dumfries St17:07
51981 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Argyle St17:08
51982 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Commercial St17:09
51983 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr17:10
51984 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St17:11
51985 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St17:12
51987 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St17:13
51988 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St17:14
51989 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St17:15
59317 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St17:17
60020 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St17:18
51647 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St17:20
51648 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St17:21
51992 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St17:22
51993 Eastbound Imperial St @ Boundary Rd17:23
51994 Eastbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave17:24
59607 Northbound Willingdon Extension @ Imperial St17:26
51998 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Maywood St17:27
51163 Eastbound Central Blvd @ Willingdon Ave17:29
60195 Metrotown Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)17:30