49 Metrotown Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 049
Block 430 062
Find bus
StopTime
60163 UBC Exchange @ Bay 517:10
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd17:11
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd17:12
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place17:13
61579 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Birney Ave17:14
61581 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Triumf Centre17:16
59489 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Wesbrook Mall17:16
51887 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Kullahun Dr17:22
51888 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Crown St17:24
51889 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Wallace St17:24
51890 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Highbury St17:25
50737 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 117:26
51944 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 43 Ave17:26
51945 Southbound Dunbar St @ SW Marine Dr17:27
51946 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Blenheim St17:28
51947 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Balaclava St17:30
51950 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ McCleery St17:31
51951 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Marine Cres17:32
51952 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Balsam St17:33
51953 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Yew St17:34
51954 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Arbutus St17:34
51955 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ East Blvd17:35
59103 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Maple St17:35
51957 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Angus Dr17:36
51958 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Marguerite St17:37
51959 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Churchill St17:38
51960 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Granville St17:39
51961 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St17:40
51962 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St17:41
51963 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St17:42
51965 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Heather St17:43
51966 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St17:44
51967 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 317:46
51968 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St17:46
51969 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St17:48
51970 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Quebec St17:49
51971 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Main St17:50
51972 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St17:51
51973 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St17:52
51975 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St17:53
51976 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Albert St17:53
51977 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Windsor St17:54
51978 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Sherbrooke St17:55
51979 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St17:57
51980 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Dumfries St17:57
51981 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Argyle St17:58
51982 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Commercial St17:59
51983 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr18:00
51984 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St18:01
51985 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St18:02
51987 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St18:03
51988 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St18:04
51989 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St18:05
59317 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St18:07
60020 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St18:08
51647 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St18:10
51648 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St18:11
51992 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St18:11
51993 Eastbound Imperial St @ Boundary Rd18:12
51994 Eastbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave18:13
59607 Northbound Willingdon Extension @ Imperial St18:14
51998 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Maywood St18:15
51163 Eastbound Central Blvd @ Willingdon Ave18:17
60195 Metrotown Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)18:18