49 Metrotown Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 049
Block 430 047
Find bus
StopTime
60163 UBC Exchange @ Bay 518:30
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd18:31
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd18:32
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place18:33
61579 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Birney Ave18:33
61581 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Triumf Centre18:35
59489 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Wesbrook Mall18:36
51887 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Kullahun Dr18:41
51888 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Crown St18:43
51889 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Wallace St18:44
51890 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Highbury St18:44
50737 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 118:45
51944 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 43 Ave18:45
51945 Southbound Dunbar St @ SW Marine Dr18:46
51946 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Blenheim St18:47
51947 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Balaclava St18:48
51950 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ McCleery St18:49
51951 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Marine Cres18:50
51952 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Balsam St18:51
51953 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Yew St18:51
51954 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Arbutus St18:52
51955 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ East Blvd18:52
59103 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Maple St18:53
51957 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Angus Dr18:54
51958 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Marguerite St18:54
51959 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Churchill St18:55
51960 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Granville St18:56
51961 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St18:56
51962 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St18:57
51963 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St18:57
51965 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Heather St18:58
51966 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St18:59
51967 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 319:00
51968 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St19:00
51969 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St19:02
51970 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Quebec St19:03
51971 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Main St19:04
51972 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St19:05
51973 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St19:06
51975 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St19:07
51976 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Albert St19:07
51977 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Windsor St19:08
51978 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Sherbrooke St19:09
51979 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St19:11
51980 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Dumfries St19:11
51981 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Argyle St19:12
51982 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Commercial St19:13
51983 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr19:14
51984 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St19:15
51985 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St19:16
51987 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St19:17
51988 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St19:18
51989 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St19:19
59317 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St19:21
60020 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St19:22
51647 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St19:24
51648 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St19:25
51992 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St19:25
51993 Eastbound Imperial St @ Boundary Rd19:26
51994 Eastbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave19:27
59607 Northbound Willingdon Extension @ Imperial St19:28
51998 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Maywood St19:29
51163 Eastbound Central Blvd @ Willingdon Ave19:31
60195 Metrotown Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)19:32