49 Metrotown Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 049
Block 430 039
Find bus
StopTime
50640 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 2 (No service)20:26
50737 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 120:26
51944 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 43 Ave20:26
51945 Southbound Dunbar St @ SW Marine Dr20:26
51946 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Blenheim St20:28
51947 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Balaclava St20:28
51950 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ McCleery St20:30
51951 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Marine Cres20:30
51952 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Balsam St20:31
51953 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Yew St20:31
51954 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Arbutus St20:32
51955 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ East Blvd20:32
59103 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Maple St20:32
51957 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Angus Dr20:33
51958 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Marguerite St20:33
51959 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Churchill St20:34
51960 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Granville St20:35
51961 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St20:35
51962 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St20:36
51963 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St20:36
51965 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Heather St20:37
51966 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St20:38
51967 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 320:39
51968 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St20:39
51969 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St20:40
51970 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Quebec St20:42
51971 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Main St20:42
51972 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St20:43
51973 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St20:44
51975 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St20:45
51976 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Albert St20:45
51977 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Windsor St20:46
51978 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Sherbrooke St20:47
51979 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St20:48
51980 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Dumfries St20:49
51981 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Argyle St20:50
51982 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Commercial St20:50
51983 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr20:51
51984 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St20:52
51985 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St20:53
51987 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St20:54
51988 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St20:55
51989 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St20:56
59317 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St20:57
60020 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St20:58
51647 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St21:00
51648 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St21:00
51992 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St21:01
51993 Eastbound Imperial St @ Boundary Rd21:01
51994 Eastbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave21:02
59607 Northbound Willingdon Extension @ Imperial St21:03
51998 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Maywood St21:04
51163 Eastbound Central Blvd @ Willingdon Ave21:05
60195 Metrotown Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)21:06