49 Metrotown Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 049
Block 430 036
Find bus
StopTime
60163 UBC Exchange @ Bay 517:30
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd17:31
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd17:32
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place17:33
61579 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Birney Ave17:34
61581 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Triumf Centre17:36
59489 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Wesbrook Mall17:36
51887 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Kullahun Dr17:42
51888 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Crown St17:44
51889 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Wallace St17:44
51890 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Highbury St17:45
50737 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 117:46
51944 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 43 Ave17:46
51945 Southbound Dunbar St @ SW Marine Dr17:47
51946 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Blenheim St17:48
51947 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Balaclava St17:50
51950 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ McCleery St17:51
51951 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Marine Cres17:52
51952 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Balsam St17:53
51953 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Yew St17:54
51954 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Arbutus St17:54
51955 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ East Blvd17:55
59103 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Maple St17:55
51957 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Angus Dr17:56
51958 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Marguerite St17:57
51959 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Churchill St17:58
51960 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Granville St17:59
51961 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St18:00
51962 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St18:01
51963 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St18:01
51965 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Heather St18:03
51966 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St18:03
51967 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 318:05
51968 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St18:05
51969 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St18:07
51970 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Quebec St18:08
51971 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Main St18:09
51972 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St18:10
51973 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St18:11
51975 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St18:12
51976 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Albert St18:12
51977 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Windsor St18:13
51978 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Sherbrooke St18:14
51979 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St18:16
51980 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Dumfries St18:16
51981 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Argyle St18:17
51982 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Commercial St18:18
51983 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr18:19
51984 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St18:20
51985 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St18:21
51987 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St18:22
51988 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St18:23
51989 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St18:24
59317 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St18:26
60020 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St18:27
51647 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St18:29
51648 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St18:30
51992 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St18:30
51993 Eastbound Imperial St @ Boundary Rd18:31
51994 Eastbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave18:32
59607 Northbound Willingdon Extension @ Imperial St18:33
51998 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Maywood St18:34
51163 Eastbound Central Blvd @ Willingdon Ave18:36
60195 Metrotown Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)18:37