49 Metrotown Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 049
Block 430 067
Find bus
StopTime
60163 UBC Exchange @ Bay 516:54
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd16:55
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd16:56
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place16:57
61579 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Birney Ave16:58
61581 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Triumf Centre17:00
59489 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Wesbrook Mall17:00
51887 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Kullahun Dr17:06
51888 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Crown St17:08
51889 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Wallace St17:08
51890 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Highbury St17:09
50737 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 117:10
51944 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 43 Ave17:10
51945 Southbound Dunbar St @ SW Marine Dr17:11
51946 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Blenheim St17:12
51947 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Balaclava St17:14
51950 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ McCleery St17:15
51951 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Marine Cres17:16
51952 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Balsam St17:17
51953 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Yew St17:18
51954 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Arbutus St17:18
51955 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ East Blvd17:19
59103 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Maple St17:19
51957 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Angus Dr17:20
51958 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Marguerite St17:21
51959 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Churchill St17:22
51960 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Granville St17:23
51961 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St17:24
51962 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St17:25
51963 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St17:26
51965 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Heather St17:27
51966 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St17:28
51967 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 317:30
51968 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St17:30
51969 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St17:32
51970 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Quebec St17:33
51971 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Main St17:34
51972 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St17:35
51973 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St17:36
51975 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St17:37
51976 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Albert St17:37
51977 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Windsor St17:38
51978 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Sherbrooke St17:39
51979 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St17:41
51980 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Dumfries St17:41
51981 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Argyle St17:42
51982 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Commercial St17:43
51983 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr17:44
51984 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St17:45
51985 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St17:46
51987 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St17:47
51988 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St17:48
51989 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St17:49
59317 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St17:51
60020 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St17:52
51647 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St17:54
51648 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St17:55
51992 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St17:55
51993 Eastbound Imperial St @ Boundary Rd17:56
51994 Eastbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave17:57
59607 Northbound Willingdon Extension @ Imperial St17:58
51998 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Maywood St17:59
51163 Eastbound Central Blvd @ Willingdon Ave18:01
60195 Metrotown Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)18:02