41 41st Ave to Crown

Sa (6/27-9/04)
Route 041
Block 041 060
Find bus
StopTime
61609 Joyce Station @ Bay 504:40
51640 Southbound Joyce St @ Euclid Ave04:40
51641 Southbound Joyce St @ Cherry St04:41
60403 Southbound Joyce St @ Kingsway04:41
51179 Westbound E 41 Ave @ School Ave04:41
51180 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Kerr St04:42
51181 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Rupert St04:42
51182 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Killarney St04:43
51183 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Earles St04:43
51892 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Wales St04:44
51067 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Clarendon St04:45
51068 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Nanaimo St04:45
51069 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Gladstone St04:46
60402 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Victoria Dr04:47
50703 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Commercial St04:47
59094 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Fleming St04:48
50706 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Knight St04:49
50707 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Inverness St04:49
50708 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Windsor St04:50
50709 Westbound E 41 Ave @ St. Catherines St04:51
50710 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Chester St04:51
60400 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Fraser St04:52
50712 Westbound E 41 Ave @ St. George St04:52
50713 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Prince Edward St04:53
50156 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Main St04:53
50157 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Ontario St04:54
50158 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Columbia St04:55
50160 Oakridge-41st Ave Station @ Bay 504:56
50133 Westbound W 41st Ave @ Willow St04:58
60397 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Oak St04:59
50196 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Selkirk St04:59
50197 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Cartier St05:00
50198 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Granville St05:01
60431 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Churchill St05:01
50285 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Marguerite St05:01
50286 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Angus Dr05:02
50288 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Maple St05:03
60385 Westbound W 41 Ave @ East Blvd05:03
50290 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Vine St05:04
50291 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Larch St05:04
50292 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Macdonald St05:05
50293 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Mackenzie St05:06
60395 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St05:06
50296 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Blenheim St05:07
50297 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Collingwood St05:07
51893 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 505:08
51894 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Olympic St05:09
51895 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Holland St05:09
51896 Southbound Crown St @ SW Marine Dr05:09
58650 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Crown St (Drop off only)05:11