41 41st Ave to Joyce Station

Sa (6/27-9/04)
Route 041
Block 041 064
Find bus
StopTime
58268 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Oak St05:12
50134 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Willow St05:12
50137 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Cambie St05:14
50138 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Columbia St05:15
50139 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Manitoba St05:15
50140 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Ontario St05:16
60399 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Main St05:16
50642 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Sophia St05:17
50643 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ St. George St05:18
50644 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Fraser St05:19
50645 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Prince Albert St05:19
50646 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Windsor St05:19
50647 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Sherbrooke St05:20
50648 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Knight St05:21
50650 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Fleming St05:22
50651 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Bruce St05:22
51070 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Victoria Dr05:23
51122 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Gladstone St05:23
51123 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Nanaimo St05:24
51124 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Clarendon St05:25
51125 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Wales St05:25
51126 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Earles St05:26
51127 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Killarney St05:26
51128 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Rupert St05:27
51129 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Kerr St05:27
51130 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ School Ave05:28
60404 Northbound Joyce St @ Church St05:28
51638 Northbound Joyce St @ Euclid Ave05:29
51722 Joyce Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)05:30