41 41st Ave to Oak St

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 041
Block 041 064
Find bus
StopTime
61609 Joyce Station @ Bay 520:41
51640 Southbound Joyce St @ Euclid Ave20:41
51641 Southbound Joyce St @ Cherry St20:42
60403 Southbound Joyce St @ Kingsway20:42
51179 Westbound E 41 Ave @ School Ave20:43
51180 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Kerr St20:43
51181 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Rupert St20:44
51182 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Killarney St20:45
51183 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Earles St20:45
51892 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Wales St20:46
51067 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Clarendon St20:47
51068 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Nanaimo St20:47
51069 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Gladstone St20:48
60402 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Victoria Dr20:49
50703 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Commercial St20:49
59094 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Fleming St20:50
50706 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Knight St20:51
50707 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Inverness St20:52
50708 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Windsor St20:53
50709 Westbound E 41 Ave @ St. Catherines St20:53
50710 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Chester St20:54
60400 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Fraser St20:55
50712 Westbound E 41 Ave @ St. George St20:55
50713 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Prince Edward St20:56
50156 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Main St20:56
50157 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Ontario St20:57
50158 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Columbia St20:58
50160 Oakridge-41st Ave Station @ Bay 520:59
50133 Westbound W 41st Ave @ Willow St21:01
50805 Southbound Oak St @ W 41 Ave (Drop off only)21:02