41 41st Ave to Oak St

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 041
Block 041 060
Find bus
StopTime
61609 Joyce Station @ Bay 521:40
51640 Southbound Joyce St @ Euclid Ave21:40
51641 Southbound Joyce St @ Cherry St21:41
60403 Southbound Joyce St @ Kingsway21:41
51179 Westbound E 41 Ave @ School Ave21:42
51180 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Kerr St21:42
51181 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Rupert St21:43
51182 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Killarney St21:44
51183 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Earles St21:44
51892 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Wales St21:45
51067 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Clarendon St21:46
51068 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Nanaimo St21:46
51069 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Gladstone St21:47
60402 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Victoria Dr21:48
50703 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Commercial St21:48
59094 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Fleming St21:49
50706 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Knight St21:50
50707 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Inverness St21:51
50708 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Windsor St21:52
50709 Westbound E 41 Ave @ St. Catherines St21:52
50710 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Chester St21:53
60400 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Fraser St21:54
50712 Westbound E 41 Ave @ St. George St21:54
50713 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Prince Edward St21:55
50156 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Main St21:55
50157 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Ontario St21:56
50158 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Columbia St21:57
50160 Oakridge-41st Ave Station @ Bay 521:58
50133 Westbound W 41st Ave @ Willow St22:00
50805 Southbound Oak St @ W 41 Ave (Drop off only)22:01