41 41st Ave to Granville St

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 041
Block 041 062
Find bus
StopTime
51888 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Crown St18:24
51889 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Wallace St18:24
51890 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Highbury St18:25
60745 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 318:25
50374 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Collingwood St18:26
50375 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Blenheim St18:27
60396 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St18:28
50132 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Mackenzie St18:29
50378 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Macdonald St18:30
50379 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Elm St18:30
50380 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Balsam St18:31
50381 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Yew St18:32
60386 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ East Blvd18:32
50383 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Maple St18:33
50384 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Cypress St18:34
50385 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Wiltshire St18:34
50386 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Adera St18:35
50388 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Granville St (Drop off only)18:36