33 29th Ave Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 033
Block 033 081
Find bus
StopTime
60158 UBC Exchange @ Bay 121:59
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd22:00
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd22:01
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place22:02
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall22:03
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park22:05
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St22:06
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St22:07
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St22:08
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St22:09
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St22:10
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St22:11
61088 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Dunbar St22:12
61089 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blenheim St22:13
50054 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trutch St22:13
50055 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Carnarvon St22:14
61090 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Macdonald St22:15
61091 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trafalgar St22:15
61092 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Vine St22:17
61093 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ East Blvd22:18
61094 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Burrard St22:19
61095 Eastbound Marpole Ave @ McRae Ave22:21
61096 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Oak St22:23
61097 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Willow St22:24
50415 Southbound Cambie St @ W 16 Ave22:25
50416 Southbound Cambie St @ W 18 Ave22:26
50417 Southbound Cambie St @ W 20 Ave22:26
50418 Southbound Cambie St @ W 22 Ave22:27
50419 King Edward Station @ Bay 422:28
61099 Eastbound E 29 Ave @ Cambie St22:29
61100 Eastbound Midlothian Ave @ Clancy Loranger Way22:30
61101 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Ontario St22:31
61150 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Main St22:31
61103 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Prince Edward St22:32
61104 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Fraser St22:33
61105 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Somerville St22:34
61135 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Inverness St22:35
61106 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Knight St22:36
61107 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Argyle St22:36
61108 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Victoria Dr22:38
61109 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Nanaimo St22:39
50662 Northbound Slocan St @ Kingsway22:39
50663 Northbound Slocan St @ Ward St22:40
50664 Northbound Slocan St @ Euclid Ave22:40
51818 29th Avenue Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)22:42