33 29th Ave Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 033
Block 033 087
Find bus
StopTime
60158 UBC Exchange @ Bay 119:12
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd19:13
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd19:14
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place19:15
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall19:16
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park19:18
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St19:19
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St19:20
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St19:21
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St19:22
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St19:23
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St19:24
61088 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Dunbar St19:25
61089 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blenheim St19:26
50054 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trutch St19:26
50055 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Carnarvon St19:27
61090 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Macdonald St19:28
61091 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trafalgar St19:28
61092 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Vine St19:30
61093 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ East Blvd19:31
61094 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Burrard St19:32
61095 Eastbound Marpole Ave @ McRae Ave19:34
61096 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Oak St19:36
61097 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Willow St19:37
50415 Southbound Cambie St @ W 16 Ave19:39
50416 Southbound Cambie St @ W 18 Ave19:39
50417 Southbound Cambie St @ W 20 Ave19:40
50418 Southbound Cambie St @ W 22 Ave19:41
50419 King Edward Station @ Bay 419:42
61099 Eastbound E 29 Ave @ Cambie St19:43
61100 Eastbound Midlothian Ave @ Clancy Loranger Way19:45
61101 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Ontario St19:46
61150 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Main St19:47
61103 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Prince Edward St19:48
61104 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Fraser St19:49
61105 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Somerville St19:50
61135 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Inverness St19:52
61106 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Knight St19:52
61107 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Argyle St19:54
61108 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Victoria Dr19:55
61109 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Nanaimo St19:57
50662 Northbound Slocan St @ Kingsway19:58
50663 Northbound Slocan St @ Ward St19:58
50664 Northbound Slocan St @ Euclid Ave19:59
51818 29th Avenue Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)20:01