33 29th Ave Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 033
Block 033 088
Find bus
StopTime
60158 UBC Exchange @ Bay 117:36
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd17:37
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd17:38
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place17:40
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall17:40
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park17:43
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St17:45
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St17:45
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St17:46
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St17:48
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St17:49
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St17:50
61088 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Dunbar St17:51
61089 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blenheim St17:52
50054 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trutch St17:53
50055 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Carnarvon St17:53
61090 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Macdonald St17:54
61091 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trafalgar St17:55
61092 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Vine St17:57
61093 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ East Blvd17:58
61094 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Burrard St17:59
61095 Eastbound Marpole Ave @ McRae Ave18:02
61096 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Oak St18:04
61097 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Willow St18:06
50415 Southbound Cambie St @ W 16 Ave18:08
50416 Southbound Cambie St @ W 18 Ave18:09
50417 Southbound Cambie St @ W 20 Ave18:10
50418 Southbound Cambie St @ W 22 Ave18:10
50419 King Edward Station @ Bay 418:12
61099 Eastbound E 29 Ave @ Cambie St18:13
61100 Eastbound Midlothian Ave @ Clancy Loranger Way18:15
61101 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Ontario St18:17
61150 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Main St18:17
61103 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Prince Edward St18:19
61104 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Fraser St18:21
61105 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Somerville St18:22
61135 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Inverness St18:23
61106 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Knight St18:24
61107 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Argyle St18:26
61108 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Victoria Dr18:27
61109 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Nanaimo St18:29
50662 Northbound Slocan St @ Kingsway18:30
50663 Northbound Slocan St @ Ward St18:31
50664 Northbound Slocan St @ Euclid Ave18:32
51818 29th Avenue Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)18:34