33 29th Ave Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 033
Block 033 085
Find bus
StopTime
60158 UBC Exchange @ Bay 117:05
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd17:06
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd17:08
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place17:09
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall17:10
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park17:13
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St17:14
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St17:15
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St17:16
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St17:18
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St17:19
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St17:20
61088 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Dunbar St17:21
61089 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blenheim St17:22
50054 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trutch St17:23
50055 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Carnarvon St17:23
61090 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Macdonald St17:24
61091 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trafalgar St17:25
61092 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Vine St17:27
61093 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ East Blvd17:28
61094 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Burrard St17:29
61095 Eastbound Marpole Ave @ McRae Ave17:32
61096 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Oak St17:34
61097 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Willow St17:36
50415 Southbound Cambie St @ W 16 Ave17:38
50416 Southbound Cambie St @ W 18 Ave17:39
50417 Southbound Cambie St @ W 20 Ave17:40
50418 Southbound Cambie St @ W 22 Ave17:40
50419 King Edward Station @ Bay 417:42
61099 Eastbound E 29 Ave @ Cambie St17:43
61100 Eastbound Midlothian Ave @ Clancy Loranger Way17:46
61101 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Ontario St17:47
61150 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Main St17:48
61103 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Prince Edward St17:49
61104 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Fraser St17:51
61105 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Somerville St17:53
61135 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Inverness St17:54
61106 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Knight St17:55
61107 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Argyle St17:57
61108 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Victoria Dr17:59
61109 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Nanaimo St18:01
50662 Northbound Slocan St @ Kingsway18:02
50663 Northbound Slocan St @ Ward St18:03
50664 Northbound Slocan St @ Euclid Ave18:04
51818 29th Avenue Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)18:06