29 29th Ave Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 029
Block 027 009
Find bus
StopTime
51804 Northbound Muirfield Dr @ Scarboro Ave22:10
51805 Northbound Muirfield Dr @ Bobolink Ave22:10
51806 Northbound Muirfield Dr @ Lynbrook Dr22:11
51807 Eastbound Ashburn St @ Elliott St22:11
51808 Northbound Elliott St @ E 54 Ave22:12
51809 Northbound Elliott St @ E 52 Ave22:12
51810 Northbound Elliott St @ E 49 Ave22:13
51812 Northbound Elliott St @ Waverley Ave22:13
51811 Northbound Elliott St @ E 46 Ave22:14
51813 Northbound Clarendon St @ E 43 Ave22:15
51814 Northbound Clarendon St @ E 41 Ave22:15
51815 Northbound Clarendon St @ E 39 Ave22:16
51816 Northbound Clarendon St @ E 37 Ave22:16
61825 Northbound Clarendon St @ E 33 Ave22:17
50662 Northbound Slocan St @ Kingsway22:17
50663 Northbound Slocan St @ Ward St22:18
50664 Northbound Slocan St @ Euclid Ave22:18
51818 29th Avenue Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)22:20