29 29th Ave Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 029
Block 027 007
Find bus
StopTime
51804 Northbound Muirfield Dr @ Scarboro Ave18:23
51805 Northbound Muirfield Dr @ Bobolink Ave18:23
51806 Northbound Muirfield Dr @ Lynbrook Dr18:24
51807 Eastbound Ashburn St @ Elliott St18:24
51808 Northbound Elliott St @ E 54 Ave18:25
51809 Northbound Elliott St @ E 52 Ave18:26
51810 Northbound Elliott St @ E 49 Ave18:27
51812 Northbound Elliott St @ Waverley Ave18:27
51811 Northbound Elliott St @ E 46 Ave18:28
51813 Northbound Clarendon St @ E 43 Ave18:29
51814 Northbound Clarendon St @ E 41 Ave18:29
51815 Northbound Clarendon St @ E 39 Ave18:30
51816 Northbound Clarendon St @ E 37 Ave18:31
61825 Northbound Clarendon St @ E 33 Ave18:31
50662 Northbound Slocan St @ Kingsway18:32
50663 Northbound Slocan St @ Ward St18:32
50664 Northbound Slocan St @ Euclid Ave18:33
51818 29th Avenue Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)18:35