29 29th Ave Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 029
Block 027 034
Find bus
StopTime
51804 Northbound Muirfield Dr @ Scarboro Ave17:54
51805 Northbound Muirfield Dr @ Bobolink Ave17:54
51806 Northbound Muirfield Dr @ Lynbrook Dr17:55
51807 Eastbound Ashburn St @ Elliott St17:55
51808 Northbound Elliott St @ E 54 Ave17:56
51809 Northbound Elliott St @ E 52 Ave17:57
51810 Northbound Elliott St @ E 49 Ave17:58
51812 Northbound Elliott St @ Waverley Ave17:58
51811 Northbound Elliott St @ E 46 Ave17:59
51813 Northbound Clarendon St @ E 43 Ave18:00
51814 Northbound Clarendon St @ E 41 Ave18:00
51815 Northbound Clarendon St @ E 39 Ave18:01
51816 Northbound Clarendon St @ E 37 Ave18:02
61825 Northbound Clarendon St @ E 33 Ave18:02
50662 Northbound Slocan St @ Kingsway18:03
50663 Northbound Slocan St @ Ward St18:03
50664 Northbound Slocan St @ Euclid Ave18:04
51818 29th Avenue Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)18:06