28 Phibbs Exchange

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 028
Block 027 004
Find bus
StopTime
51671 Joyce Station @ Bay 218:29
51723 Eastbound Vanness Ave @ Melbourne St18:30
51724 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Vanness Ave18:32
51725 Eastbound Burke St @ Boundary Rd18:33
51726 Northbound Smith Ave @ Burke St18:33
51727 Northbound Smith Ave @ Brandon St18:34
51728 Northbound Smith Ave @ Price St18:35
51729 Northbound Smith Ave @ Moscrop St18:36
51730 Northbound Smith Ave @ Fir St18:36
51731 Northbound Smith Ave @ Spruce St18:37
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave18:38
51732 Northbound Ingleton Ave @ Sunset St18:39
58160 Northbound Smith Ave @ Sunset St18:39
51733 Northbound Smith Ave @ Avondale St18:40
59129 Northbound Smith Ave @ Linwood St18:41
59128 Westbound Canada Way @ Smith Ave18:42
51736 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Dominion St18:43
51737 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Grandview Hwy18:44
58392 Eastbound Henning Dr @ Boundary Rd18:46
58391 Eastbound Henning Dr @ 3800 Block18:47
58344 Gilmore Station @ Bay 118:49
58386 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Gilmore Ave18:49
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy18:51
51741 Northbound Boundary Rd @ 2nd Ave18:52
51742 Northbound Boundary Rd @ 1st Ave18:53
51743 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Kitchener St18:54
51744 Northbound Boundary Rd @ William St18:54
51745 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Venables St18:55
51694 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Georgia St18:56
51470 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 618:58
50956 Westbound E Hastings St @ Skeena St18:58
51746 Northbound Cassiar Connector @ 100 Block18:58
51761 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)19:03