28 Phibbs Exchange

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 028
Block 027 005
Find bus
StopTime
51671 Joyce Station @ Bay 214:52
51723 Eastbound Vanness Ave @ Melbourne St14:53
51724 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Vanness Ave14:54
51725 Eastbound Burke St @ Boundary Rd14:55
51726 Northbound Smith Ave @ Burke St14:56
51727 Northbound Smith Ave @ Brandon St14:57
51728 Northbound Smith Ave @ Price St14:57
51729 Northbound Smith Ave @ Moscrop St14:58
51730 Northbound Smith Ave @ Fir St14:59
51731 Northbound Smith Ave @ Spruce St14:59
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave15:00
51732 Northbound Ingleton Ave @ Sunset St15:01
58160 Northbound Smith Ave @ Sunset St15:01
51733 Northbound Smith Ave @ Avondale St15:02
59129 Northbound Smith Ave @ Linwood St15:03
59128 Westbound Canada Way @ Smith Ave15:04
51736 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Dominion St15:05
51737 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Grandview Hwy15:06
58392 Eastbound Henning Dr @ Boundary Rd15:08
58391 Eastbound Henning Dr @ 3800 Block15:09
58344 Gilmore Station @ Bay 115:11
58386 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Gilmore Ave15:11
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy15:13
51741 Northbound Boundary Rd @ 2nd Ave15:13
51742 Northbound Boundary Rd @ 1st Ave15:14
51743 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Kitchener St15:15
51744 Northbound Boundary Rd @ William St15:15
51745 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Venables St15:16
51694 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Georgia St15:17
51470 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 615:19
50956 Westbound E Hastings St @ Skeena St15:19
51746 Northbound Cassiar Connector @ 100 Block15:19
51761 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)15:25