27 Joyce Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 027
Block 027 015
Find bus
StopTime
51695 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 322:19
51696 Southbound Boundary Rd @ E Pender St22:20
51697 Southbound Boundary Rd @ E Georgia St22:20
51698 Westbound Adanac St @ Skeena St22:21
51699 Southbound Rupert St @ Adanac St22:23
51700 Southbound Rupert St @ Parker St22:23
51701 Southbound Rupert St @ Charles St22:24
51702 Southbound Rupert St @ Grant St22:25
51703 Southbound Rupert St @ E 1st Ave22:25
51704 Southbound Rupert St @ E 3rd Ave22:26
51705 Southbound Rupert St @ E 5th Ave22:26
51706 Southbound Rupert St @ E 7th Ave22:27
51707 Southbound Rupert St @ E Broadway22:28
58129 Rupert Station @ Bay 222:28
51710 Southbound Rupert St @ Grandview Hwy22:29
51711 Southbound Rupert St @ E 16 Ave22:30
51712 Southbound Rupert St @ E 18 Ave22:31
51713 Southbound Rupert St @ E 20 Ave22:32
51714 Southbound Rupert St @ E 22 Ave22:32
51715 Southbound Rupert St @ E 24 Ave22:33
51716 Southbound Rupert St @ E 26 Ave22:34
51717 Southbound Rupert St @ E 28 Ave22:34
51718 Southbound Rupert St @ Price St22:35
51719 Eastbound Wellington Ave @ Rupert St22:36
51720 Eastbound Wellington Ave @ McHardy St22:37
51721 Southbound Joyce St @ Wellington Ave22:37
51722 Joyce Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)22:39