27 Joyce Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 027
Block 027 032
Find bus
StopTime
51695 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 318:29
51696 Southbound Boundary Rd @ E Pender St18:30
51697 Southbound Boundary Rd @ E Georgia St18:30
51698 Westbound Adanac St @ Skeena St18:32
51699 Southbound Rupert St @ Adanac St18:33
51700 Southbound Rupert St @ Parker St18:34
51701 Southbound Rupert St @ Charles St18:35
51702 Southbound Rupert St @ Grant St18:35
51703 Southbound Rupert St @ E 1st Ave18:36
51704 Southbound Rupert St @ E 3rd Ave18:37
51705 Southbound Rupert St @ E 5th Ave18:37
51706 Southbound Rupert St @ E 7th Ave18:38
51707 Southbound Rupert St @ E Broadway18:39
58129 Rupert Station @ Bay 218:39
51710 Southbound Rupert St @ Grandview Hwy18:40
51711 Southbound Rupert St @ E 16 Ave18:42
51712 Southbound Rupert St @ E 18 Ave18:42
51713 Southbound Rupert St @ E 20 Ave18:43
51714 Southbound Rupert St @ E 22 Ave18:44
51715 Southbound Rupert St @ E 24 Ave18:44
51716 Southbound Rupert St @ E 26 Ave18:45
51717 Southbound Rupert St @ E 28 Ave18:46
51718 Southbound Rupert St @ Price St18:46
51719 Eastbound Wellington Ave @ Rupert St18:47
51720 Eastbound Wellington Ave @ McHardy St18:48
51721 Southbound Joyce St @ Wellington Ave18:49
51722 Joyce Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)18:51