27 Kootenay Loop

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 027
Block 027 002
Find bus
StopTime
59664 Joyce Station @ Bay 718:28
51672 Westbound Wellington Ave @ Joyce St18:28
51673 Westbound Wellington Ave @ McHardy St18:29
51674 Northbound Rupert St @ Wellington Ave18:30
51675 Northbound Rupert St @ E 29 Ave18:32
51676 Northbound Rupert St @ E 27 Ave18:32
51677 Northbound Rupert St @ E 25 Ave18:33
51678 Northbound Rupert St @ E 22 Ave18:34
51679 Northbound Rupert St @ Seaforth Dr18:35
51680 Northbound Rupert St @ E 17 Ave18:36
51681 Northbound Rupert St @ Worthington Dr18:37
51682 Northbound Rupert St @ Grandview Hwy18:38
58130 Rupert Station @ Bay 118:39
51683 Northbound Rupert St @ E Broadway18:40
51684 Northbound Rupert St @ E 7th Ave18:40
51685 Northbound Rupert St @ E 5th Ave18:41
51686 Northbound Rupert St @ E 3rd Ave18:42
51687 Northbound Rupert St @ Graveley St18:43
51688 Northbound Rupert St @ Kitchener St18:43
51689 Northbound Rupert St @ William St18:44
51690 Northbound Rupert St @ Parker St18:45
51691 Eastbound Adanac St @ Rupert St18:46
51692 Eastbound Adanac St @ Skeena St18:47
51693 Eastbound Adanac St @ Kootenay St18:48
51694 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Georgia St18:48
51695 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 3 (Drop off only)18:51