26 Joyce Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 026
Block 027 008
Find bus
StopTime
60208 29th Avenue Station @ Bay 414:46
51057 Southbound Earles St @ E 29 Ave14:46
51058 Southbound Earles St @ Vanness Ave14:47
51059 Southbound Earles St @ Euclid Ave14:47
51060 Southbound Earles St @ Horley St14:48
51147 Eastbound Kingsway @ Earles St14:49
51148 Eastbound Kingsway @ Killarney St14:49
51604 Southbound Rupert St @ School Ave14:50
51605 Southbound Rupert St @ E 41 Ave14:51
51606 Southbound Rupert St @ E 43 Ave14:51
51607 Southbound Rupert St @ E 45 Ave14:52
51608 Southbound Rupert St @ Kerr St14:53
51610 Southbound Kerr St @ E 49 Ave14:54
51611 Southbound Kerr St @ E 52 Ave14:54
51612 Southbound Kerr St @ E 54 Ave14:55
51613 Southbound Kerr St @ E 56 Ave14:55
51614 Southbound Kerr St @ E 59 Ave14:56
51615 Eastbound Rosemont Dr @ Kerr St14:57
51616 Eastbound Rosemont Dr @ 3200 Block14:57
51617 Southbound Butler St @ Rosemont Dr14:58
51618 Eastbound Maquinna Dr @ Stikine Place14:59
51619 Southbound Champlain Cres @ Langford Ave15:00
51620 Southbound Champlain Cres @ Marquette Cres15:00
51621 Northbound Matheson Cres @ Champlain Cres15:01
51622 Northbound Matheson Cres @ Limewood Place15:02
51623 Northbound Matheson Cres @ Raintree Court15:03
51624 Northbound Matheson Cres @ Rumble Ave15:03
51625 Northbound Matheson Cres @ Borham Cres15:04
51626 Eastbound Arbor Ave @ Matheson Cres15:04
51627 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Arbor Ave15:05
51628 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Hurst Ave15:06
51629 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Boundary Rd15:07
58281 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St15:07
60023 Southbound Arlington St @ E 49 Ave15:08
60025 Northbound Champlain Cres @ E 54 Ave15:10
51990 Northbound Tyne St @ E 53 Ave15:11
51991 Northbound Tyne St @ E 50 Ave15:12
51631 Northbound Tyne St @ E 49 Ave15:12
51632 Northbound Tyne St @ E 47 Ave15:13
51633 Northbound Tyne St @ E 45 Ave15:14
51634 Northbound Joyce St @ E 45 Ave15:15
51635 Northbound Joyce St @ Marmion Ave15:16
60404 Northbound Joyce St @ Church St15:17
51638 Northbound Joyce St @ Euclid Ave15:18
51722 Joyce Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)15:20