26 Joyce Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 026
Block 027 014
Find bus
StopTime
60208 29th Avenue Station @ Bay 421:37
51057 Southbound Earles St @ E 29 Ave21:37
51058 Southbound Earles St @ Vanness Ave21:38
51059 Southbound Earles St @ Euclid Ave21:38
51060 Southbound Earles St @ Horley St21:39
51147 Eastbound Kingsway @ Earles St21:39
51148 Eastbound Kingsway @ Killarney St21:40
51604 Southbound Rupert St @ School Ave21:41
51605 Southbound Rupert St @ E 41 Ave21:41
51606 Southbound Rupert St @ E 43 Ave21:42
51607 Southbound Rupert St @ E 45 Ave21:42
51608 Southbound Rupert St @ Kerr St21:43
51610 Southbound Kerr St @ E 49 Ave21:43
51611 Southbound Kerr St @ E 52 Ave21:44
51612 Southbound Kerr St @ E 54 Ave21:45
51613 Southbound Kerr St @ E 56 Ave21:45
51614 Southbound Kerr St @ E 59 Ave21:46
51615 Eastbound Rosemont Dr @ Kerr St21:46
51616 Eastbound Rosemont Dr @ 3200 Block21:47
51617 Southbound Butler St @ Rosemont Dr21:47
51618 Eastbound Maquinna Dr @ Stikine Place21:48
51619 Southbound Champlain Cres @ Langford Ave21:49
51620 Southbound Champlain Cres @ Marquette Cres21:49
51621 Northbound Matheson Cres @ Champlain Cres21:50
51622 Northbound Matheson Cres @ Limewood Place21:50
51623 Northbound Matheson Cres @ Raintree Court21:51
51624 Northbound Matheson Cres @ Rumble Ave21:51
51625 Northbound Matheson Cres @ Borham Cres21:52
51626 Eastbound Arbor Ave @ Matheson Cres21:52
51627 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Arbor Ave21:52
51628 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Hurst Ave21:53
51629 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Boundary Rd21:54
58281 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St21:54
60023 Southbound Arlington St @ E 49 Ave21:55
60025 Northbound Champlain Cres @ E 54 Ave21:56
51990 Northbound Tyne St @ E 53 Ave21:57
51991 Northbound Tyne St @ E 50 Ave21:58
51631 Northbound Tyne St @ E 49 Ave21:58
51632 Northbound Tyne St @ E 47 Ave21:58
51633 Northbound Tyne St @ E 45 Ave21:59
51634 Northbound Joyce St @ E 45 Ave22:00
51635 Northbound Joyce St @ Marmion Ave22:01
60404 Northbound Joyce St @ Church St22:02
51638 Northbound Joyce St @ Euclid Ave22:03
51722 Joyce Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)22:04